Optical Transceiver Module
DWDM / CWDM Transceiver

Top-Trans CWDM SFP/SFP/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 1270-1610nm CWDM wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF).

The DWDM SFP/SFP+/XFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at DWDM C-band (100GHz channel spacing) wavelengths on Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). They are designed for use in 1GB/10GB Ethernet, Fibre Channel, and SONET/SDH links.

DWDM / CWDM Transceiver

Посмотреть :

Авторские права © 2021 Topstar Technology Industrial Co., Ltd..все права защищены. питаться от dyyseo.com

теперь говорите

Живой чат

Если у вас есть вопросы или предложения, пожалуйста, оставьте нам сообщение, мы ответим вам, как только сможем!